To provide an enjoyable lacrosse experience to all youth players, parents, and coaches in our community, focusing on skill development, competition, and most importantly - FUN!

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Casey/King/Marti Game Florea/Estepp Please note parking location for Galipault Field  RE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Dote/McKnight Game White/Tinnerello/Brown Please note parking location for Galipault Field  RE 
Worthington, Hartford Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Dote/McKnight Practice    RE 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Foust/Fitzpatrick Practice    SF 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Casey/King/Marti Practice  Please park in lot at Flats  RE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> White/Tinnerello/Brown Practice  Please note parking location for Galipault Field  AT 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Florea/King Practice    RE 
Worthington, Worthington Hills 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> McKnight Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Kennedy/Parsons Practice    RE 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Florea/Estepp Practice  Please park in lot at Flats  AF 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Avila/Savage/Rupert Practice    RE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Foust/Fitzpatrick Practice    SF 
Worthington, Worthington Hills 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Tyack Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Gans/Menhart Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Minister Practice    RE 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Casey/King/Marti Practice  Please park in lot at Flats  RE 
Worthington, Hartford Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Dote/McKnight Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> White/Tinnerello/Brown Practice    AT 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Florea/King Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Avila/Savage/Rupert Practice    RE 
Worthington, Worthington Hills 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Sogal Practice    RE 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Academy Practice    JF 
Worthington, TWHS Varsity Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Academy Practice    RE 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Casey/King/Marti Game White/Tinnerello/Brown Please note parking location for Galipault Field  RE 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Dote/McKnight Game Florea/Estepp Please note parking location for Galipault Field  RE 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Avila/Savage/Rupert Game Foust/Fitzpatrick   RE 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Florea/King Game Tyack/Grant   RE 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Albany, Bevelhymer (Green) 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Academy Game Upper Arlington Black New Albany Lax Jam - Green 2  RE 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Academy Game New Albany New Albany Lax Jam - Green 2  RE 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Academy Game Columbus Academy New Albany Lax Jam - Green 3  RE 
New Albany, Bevelhymer (Purple) 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Academy Game St. Matthew New Albany Lax Jam - Purple 1  RE 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Academy Game New Albany New Albany Lax Jam - Purple 2  RE 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Academy Game Gahanna New Albany Lax Jam - Purple 1  RE 
Worthington, WKHS Varsity Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys D1 (Grades 5 & 6)> Bootes Game Tyack   SW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys D1 (Grades 5 & 6)> Turpening Game Ryan   SW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys D2 (Grades 3 & 4)> McGeachy Game Szabo   SW 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys D2 (Grades 3 & 4)> Ryan Game Poulton   SW 
Worthington, WKHS Varsity Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys D3 (Grades K, 1 & 2)> Boos/Steiner Game Burgie   SW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys D3 (Grades K, 1 & 2)> Harris Game Keyes   SW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys D3 (Grades K, 1 & 2)> Terrell / Poulton Game Turpening   SW 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Gans/Menhart Game Sogal North  RE 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Minister Game Kennedy/Parsons Center  RE 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> McKnight Game Tyack South  RE 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls-Kindergarten> Kindergarten Team Game    RE 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls - Little Laxers> Little Laxers Game    RE