To provide an enjoyable lacrosse experience to all youth players, parents, and coaches in our community, focusing on skill development, competition, and most importantly - FUN!

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Florea/Estepp Practice  Please park in lot at Flats  RE 
Worthington, Hartford Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Dote/McKnight Practice    RE 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Foust/Fitzpatrick Practice    RE 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Casey/King/Marti Practice  Please park in lot at Flats  RE 
Worthington, Hartford Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> White/Tinnerello/Brown Practice    AT 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Florea/King Practice    RE 
Worthington, Worthington Hills 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> McKnight Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Kennedy/Parsons Practice    RE 
Worthington, Worthington Hills 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> McKnight Practice    B M 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Florea/Estepp Practice  Please park in lot at Flats  AF 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Foust/Fitzpatrick Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Avila/Savage/Rupert Practice    RE 
Worthington, Worthington Hills 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Tyack Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Gans/Menhart Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Minister Practice    RE 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Casey/King/Marti Practice  Please park in lot at Flats  RE 
Worthington, Hartford Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Dote/McKnight Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> White/Tinnerello/Brown Practice    AT 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Florea/King Practice    RE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Avila/Savage/Rupert Practice    RE 
Worthington, Worthington Hills 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Sogal Practice    RE 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Wilson Hill 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Avila/Savage/Rupert Game Florea/King North Field  RE 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls-Grades 3 & 4> Foust/Fitzpatrick Game Tyack/Grant South Field  RE 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worthington, Galipault Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Casey/King/Marti Game Dote/McKnight Please note parking location for Galipault Field  RE 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls- Grades 5 & 6> Florea/Estepp Game White/Tinnerello/Brown Please note parking location for Galipault Field  RE 
Worthington, WKHS Varsity Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys D1 (Grades 5 & 6)> Turpening Game Bootes   SW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys D1 (Grades 5 & 6)> Tyack Game Ryan   SW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys D2 (Grades 3 & 4)> Ryan Game McGeachy   SW 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys D2 (Grades 3 & 4)> Szabo Game Poulton   SW 
Worthington, WKHS Varsity Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys D3 (Grades K, 1 & 2)> Turpening Game Boos/Steiner   SW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys D3 (Grades K, 1 & 2)> Burgie Game Terrell / Poulton   SW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys D3 (Grades K, 1 & 2)> Harris Game Keyes   SW 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Gans/Menhart Game McKnight North  RE 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Sogal Game Minister Center  RE 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls-Grades 1 & 2> Kennedy/Parsons Game Tyack South  RE 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls-Kindergarten> Kindergarten Team Game    RE